Services at a glancePolish & Care · Walk-in Waxing
Our Work
Color CollectionsClassic color. Cat-eye. Chrome.


Relax & Restore
Pedicures
Spa Pedicure · $45
Soak, nail and cuticle care, callus treatment, exfoliation, massage and polish.Signature Deluxe · $55
Moisturizing mask, warm towel wraps and massage.Milk & Honey · $60
Milk-and-honey exfoliation, butter-creme hydration, warm towels and massage.Detox Volcano · $75
Bubbling detox, collagen mask, warm towels and paraffin foot care.Gel Polish · $20
Paraffin Treatment · +$10Little Guests · 11 & under
Kids’ Pedicure · $35
Care & Color
Manicures
& Color
Manicure
Classic / Basic · $30
Qtica Deluxe · $35
Milk & Honey · $40
Kids’ Manicure · $15Gel Polish
Solid Color · $48
French · $58
Gel Removal Only · $15Dip Powder
Solid Color · $53
French / Pink & White · $60Kids’ services are for ages 11 & under.


Length · Shape · Strength
Shape &
Strength
Gel-X · Tap · Builder
Gel-X Full Set · $70
Tap Gel Full Set · $75
Tap Gel Fill · $63
Builder Gel Full Set · $75
Builder Gel Fill · $63Acrylic · Polish / Gel
Full Set · $55 / $70
Balance / Fill · $45 / $58
Pink & White Full Set · $75
The Finishing Details
Polish
& Care
Removal & Care
Acrylic Removal · $20
Acrylic Removal + Basic Manicure · $43
Gel / Dip Removal + Basic Manicure · $40Polish & Repair
Fingernail Polish Change · $17
Toenail Polish Change · $21
Kids’ Fingernail Polish · $10
Kids’ Toenail Polish · $15
Designs · 10 Nails · +$20
Nail Repair · $5

Smooth & Refined
Waxing
Walk in anytime during salon hours.
No appointment needed.Eyebrows · $22
Upper Lip · $12
Chin · $15
Full Face · $65
Half Leg · $55
Full Leg · $95
Visit Xtreme Nails
766 N State St · Westerville, OH 43082Monday–Friday 10am–7pm
Saturday 10am–5pm · Sunday ClosedCall 614-865-1665 · Email Us
Get DirectionsExplore Services · Back to Top
